Boiro
Montaneros
50
%
wins
- 5 wins
- 4 draws
- 1 loss
10
last matches
- 4 wins
- 2 draws
- 4 losses
40
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
Result
D
10.05.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Somozas
Boiro
0
0
2
2
2
2
W
03.05.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Boiro
Montaneros
0
0
3
1
3
1
L
26.04.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Arosa
Boiro
–
–
–
–
1
0
W
19.04.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Boiro
Atletico Arteixo
–
–
–
–
6
0
W
12.04.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Noia
Boiro
–
–
–
–
0
2
D
05.04.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Boiro
Racing Villalbes
–
–
–
–
0
0
D
02.04.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Boiro
Celtiga
–
–
–
–
1
1
W
29.03.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Barbadas
Boiro
–
–
–
–
1
2
W
22.03.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Boiro
Alondras
–
–
–
–
1
0
D
19.03.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Lugo 2
Boiro
–
–
–
–
1
1
Tournament
Match
1
2
Result
W
10.05.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Montaneros
Juventud Cambados
0
0
4
1
4
1
L
03.05.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Boiro
Montaneros
0
0
3
1
3
1
D
26.04.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Montaneros
Barco
–
–
–
–
0
0
D
19.04.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
SD Compostela
Montaneros
–
–
–
–
2
2
L
12.04.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Montaneros
Estradense
–
–
–
–
0
1
W
05.04.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Somozas
Montaneros
–
–
–
–
1
2
W
02.04.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Montaneros
Barbadas
–
–
–
–
2
1
W
29.03.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Montaneros
Viveiro
–
–
–
–
3
2
L
22.03.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Montaneros
Arosa
–
–
–
–
0
1
L
19.03.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Atletico Arteixo
Montaneros
–
–
–
–
3
2
Boiro
Montaneros
All tournaments
10
Matches
All tournaments
Match
1st half
2nd half
Match
1st half
2nd half
18
Total goals
16
7
Conceded
15
Boiro
Montaneros
100
%
wins
- 2 wins
- 0 draws
- 0 losses
2
last matches
- 0 wins
- 0 draws
- 2 losses
0
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
Result
03.05.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Boiro
Montaneros
0
0
3
1
3
1
11.01.2026
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Montaneros
Boiro
–
–
–
–
1
2
Boiro
All tournaments
2
Matches
Montaneros
All tournaments
Match
1st half
2nd half
Match
1st half
2nd half
5
Total goals
2
1
Pontevedra B
1
1
0
0
6-2
4
3
W
2
Antela
1
1
0
0
1-0
1
3
W
3
Celtiga
1
0
1
0
1-1
0
1
D
3
Silva SD
1
0
1
0
1-1
0
1
D
5
Atletico Arteixo
1
0
1
0
0-0
0
1
D
5
Racing Villalbes
1
0
1
0
0-0
0
1
D
7
Montaneros
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
–
7
CD Arenteiro
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
–
7
Barco
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
–
7
Boiro
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
–
7
Estradense
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
–
7
CD Lalin
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
–
7
Gran Pena
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
–
7
Portonovo
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
–
7
Sarriana
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
–
7
Somozas
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
–
17
Viveiro
1
0
0
1
0-1
-1
0
L
18
Alondras
1
0
0
1
2-6
-4
0
L
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Relegation
Tournament
Match
1
2
Result
06.09.2026 13:30
Silva SD
Celtiga
–
–
–
–
1
1
06.09.2026 13:00
Viveiro
Antela
–
–
–
–
0
1
05.09.2026 19:30
Racing Villalbes
Atletico Arteixo
–
–
–
–
0
0
05.09.2026 19:00
Alondras
Pontevedra B
–
–
–
–
2
6
Tournament
Match
1
2
Result
06.09.2026 19:00
Boiro
Montaneros
–
–
–
–
–
–
06.09.2026 19:00
Gran Pena
CD Lalin
–
–
–
–
–
–
06.09.2026 19:00
Somozas
Portonovo
–
–
–
–
–
–
06.09.2026 20:00
Estradense
Sarriana
–
–
–
–
–
–
06.09.2026 21:00
CD Arenteiro
Barco
–
–
–
–
–
–