Salgueiros
Machico
20
%
wins
- 2 wins
- 4 draws
- 4 losses
10
last matches
- 6 wins
- 2 draws
- 2 losses
60
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
Result
W
30.08.2026
Taca de Portugal
Salgueiros
Sousense
0
1
2
0
2
1
D
23.08.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Salgueiros
Sanjoanense
0
1
1
0
1
1
D
16.08.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Camacha
Salgueiros
0
0
1
1
1
1
D
18.04.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Uniao Lamas
Salgueiros
0
0
0
0
0
0
L
12.04.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Salgueiros
Alpendorada
0
1
0
1
0
2
L
04.04.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Cinfaes
Salgueiros
1
0
0
0
1
0
W
22.03.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Salgueiros
Florgrade
1
0
1
0
2
0
L
15.03.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Leca
Salgueiros
2
0
1
1
3
1
D
08.03.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Salgueiros
Vila Real
1
1
0
0
1
1
L
01.03.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Rebordosa
Salgueiros
0
0
1
0
1
0
Tournament
Match
1
2
RT
ET
P
Result
L
30.08.2026
Taca de Portugal
Machico
Camacha
0
1
2
1
2
2
0
0
2
4
2
P
2
W
23.08.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Beira Mar
Machico
0
1
0
1
0
2
–
–
–
–
0
2
D
15.08.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Machico
Estrela Calheta
0
0
0
0
0
0
–
–
–
–
0
0
W
18.04.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Machico
Ribeira Brava
0
0
1
0
1
0
–
–
–
–
1
0
D
12.04.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Celoricense
Machico
0
0
0
0
0
0
–
–
–
–
0
0
W
08.04.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Machico
Vilaverdense
0
0
1
0
1
0
–
–
–
–
1
0
L
22.03.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Camacha
Machico
0
0
2
1
2
1
–
–
–
–
2
1
W
15.03.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Machico
Braganca
1
0
1
0
2
0
–
–
–
–
2
0
W
08.03.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Machico
Brito
0
0
1
0
1
0
–
–
–
–
1
0
W
01.03.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
San Martinho
Machico
0
2
1
0
1
2
–
–
–
–
1
2
Salgueiros
Machico
All tournaments
10
Matches
All tournaments
Match
1st half
2nd half
Match
1st half
2nd half
8
Total goals
12
11
Conceded
5
Salgueiros
Machico
75
%
wins
- 3 wins
- 1 draw
- 0 losses
4
last matches
- 0 wins
- 1 draw
- 3 losses
0
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
Result
09.03.2025
Campeonato de Portugal
Salgueiros
Machico
–
–
–
–
2
0
10.11.2024
Campeonato de Portugal
Machico
Salgueiros
–
–
1
1
1
1
05.03.2023
Campeonato de Portugal
Salgueiros
Machico
–
–
2
0
2
0
20.11.2022
Campeonato de Portugal
Machico
Salgueiros
–
–
0
2
0
2
Salgueiros
All tournaments
4
Matches
Machico
All tournaments
Match
2nd half
Match
2nd half
7
Total goals
1
Group B
1
Ovarense
2
2
0
0
3-0
3
6
W
W
2
Machico
2
1
1
0
2-0
2
4
W
D
3
Camacha
2
1
1
0
3-2
1
4
W
D
4
Florgrade
2
1
1
0
2-1
1
4
W
D
5
Cinfaes
1
1
0
0
2-0
2
3
W
6
Alpendorada
2
1
0
1
2-2
0
3
L
W
7
Castro Daire
2
1
0
1
1-2
-1
3
W
L
8
Sanjoanense
2
0
2
0
2-2
0
2
D
D
8
Salgueiros
2
0
2
0
2-2
0
2
D
D
10
Estrela Calheta
1
0
1
0
0-0
0
1
D
11
Uniao Lamas
2
0
1
1
1-2
-1
1
L
D
12
Beira Mar
2
0
1
1
1-3
-2
1
L
D
13
Guarda Desportiva
2
0
0
2
0-2
-2
0
L
L
14
Sousense
2
0
0
2
0-3
-3
0
L
L
Promotion round
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Tournament
Match
1
2
Result
23.08.2026 19:00
Group B
Ovarense
Uniao Lamas
1
0
0
0
1
0
23.08.2026 19:00
Group B
Salgueiros
Sanjoanense
0
1
1
0
1
1
23.08.2026 19:00
Group B
Florgrade
Guarda Desportiva
1
0
0
0
1
0
23.08.2026 17:00
Group B
Alpendorada
Camacha
1
1
0
1
1
2
23.08.2026 13:00
Group B
Beira Mar
Machico
0
1
0
1
0
2
22.08.2026 19:00
Group B
Sousense
Castro Daire
0
0
0
1
0
1
16.08.2026 19:00
Group B
Castro Daire
Ovarense
0
0
0
2
0
2
16.08.2026 19:00
Group B
Sanjoanense
Beira Mar
0
0
1
1
1
1
16.08.2026 19:00
Group B
Cinfaes
Sousense
0
0
2
0
2
0
16.08.2026 19:00
Group B
Uniao Lamas
Florgrade
0
0
1
1
1
1
16.08.2026 18:00
Group B
Camacha
Salgueiros
0
0
1
1
1
1
16.08.2026 18:00
Group B
Guarda Desportiva
Alpendorada
0
0
0
1
0
1
15.08.2026 13:00
Group B
Machico
Estrela Calheta
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tournament
Match
1
2
Result
04.09.2026 13:00
Group B
Salgueiros
Machico
0
1
–
–
0
1
06.09.2026 17:00
Group B
Camacha
Florgrade
–
–
–
–
–
–
06.09.2026 19:00
Group B
Cinfaes
Beira Mar
–
–
–
–
–
–
06.09.2026 19:00
Group B
Sanjoanense
Alpendorada
–
–
–
–
–
–
06.09.2026 19:00
Group B
Uniao Lamas
Guarda Desportiva
–
–
–
–
–
–
06.09.2026 19:00
Group B
Ovarense
Sousense
–
–
–
–
–
–