FURIA Esports
Natus Vincere
80
%
wins
- 8 wins
- 2 losses
10
last matches
- 5 wins
- 5 losses
50
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
4
5
Result
W
02.11.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026
FaZe Clan
FURIA Esports
13
11
5
13
4
13
–
–
–
–
1
2
W
31.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Nemiga Gaming
FURIA Esports
13
2
5
13
2
13
13
11
6
13
2
3
W
30.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
MOUZ
FURIA Esports
6
13
13
9
9
13
–
–
–
–
1
2
W
29.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
BB Team
FURIA Esports
12
16
7
13
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
2
W
28.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Team Liquid
FURIA Esports
11
13
5
13
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
2
W
27.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
FURIA Esports
TYLOO
13
5
13
2
–
–
–
–
–
–
2
0
L
26.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Team Spirit
FURIA Esports
13
7
8
13
13
11
–
–
–
–
2
1
L
25.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
FURIA Esports
Natus Vincere
10
13
5
13
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
2
W
24.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
FURIA Esports
DENDELE
13
8
13
11
–
–
–
–
–
–
2
0
W
18.10.2026
Thunderpick World Championship 2026
FURIA Esports
BB Team
13
6
16
19
9
13
13
11
13
6
3
2
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
Result
W
02.11.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026
Natus Vincere
Team Falcons
13
5
13
11
–
–
2
0
W
30.10.2026
Circuito Retake Season 13
Natus Vincere
Teletubisie
13
7
13
4
–
–
2
0
L
29.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Team Vitality
Natus Vincere
5
13
13
9
13
6
2
1
W
28.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Team Spirit
Natus Vincere
2
13
13
10
3
13
1
2
L
27.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Team Vitality
Natus Vincere
13
2
13
9
–
–
2
0
L
26.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
BB Team
Natus Vincere
13
10
13
9
–
–
2
0
W
25.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
FURIA Esports
Natus Vincere
10
13
5
13
–
–
0
2
W
24.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
G2 Esports
Natus Vincere
11
13
19
22
–
–
0
2
L
07.10.2026
ESL Pro League Season 24
PARIVISION
Natus Vincere
8
13
13
10
13
11
2
1
L
06.10.2026
ESL Pro League Season 24
Team Falcons
Natus Vincere
13
6
15
19
13
8
2
1
FURIA Esports
30
maps
Natus Vincere
58
%
Won rounds
54
%
58
%
Wins on the T side
50
%
59
%
Wins on the CT side
57
%
63
%
Pistol rounds
42
%
78
%
First blood conversion
72
%
70
%
6R round race
67
%
78
%
9R round race
57
%
70
%
12R round race
57
%
FURIA Esports
Natus Vincere
80
%
wins
- 4 wins
- 1 loss
5
last matches
- 1 win
- 4 losses
20
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
4
5
Result
25.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
FURIA Esports
Natus Vincere
10
13
5
13
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
2
14.04.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Rio 2026
Natus Vincere
FURIA Esports
13
3
4
13
13
16
–
–
–
–
1
2
02.02.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Kraków 2026
FURIA Esports
Natus Vincere
13
7
9
13
13
6
–
–
–
–
2
1
04.12.2025
StarLadder Budapest Major 2025
FURIA Esports
Natus Vincere
13
2
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
1
0
19.10.2025
Thunderpick World Championship 2025
FURIA Esports
Natus Vincere
6
13
9
13
13
8
13
5
13
1
3
2
FURIA Esports
14
maps
Natus Vincere
56
%
Won rounds
44
%
54
%
Wins on the T side
45
%
55
%
Wins on the CT side
46
%
50
%
Pistol rounds
50
%
72
%
First blood conversion
61
%
43
%
6R round race
57
%
57
%
9R round race
43
%
50
%
12R round race
50
%
FURIA Esports
Natus Vincere
Player
KD
ADR
KAST
HS
KSCERATO
1.43
78.0
77.7%
49%
molodoy
1.39
73.2
76.5%
33%
yuurih
1.25
73.0
76.0%
44%
YEKINDAR
1.23
85.0
72.7%
59%
FalleN
1.05
66.6
73.7%
56%
Player
KD
ADR
KAST
HS
w0nderfu1
1.54
79.3
76.2%
36%
b1t
1.12
73.5
77.8%
59%
iM
1.10
73.4
69.4%
45%
makazze
1.06
80.1
71.1%
53%
Aleksib
0.82
56.9
72.8%
49%
Team
1.43
KD
1.54
78.0
ADR
79.3
77.7%
KAST
76.2%
48.8%
Headshot kills
35.8%
0.17
Multikills
0.21
9.1%
First duel wins
11.1%
Top weapons
AK-47
488 kills
M4A1-S
183 kills
M4A1
149 kills
KSCERATO
w0nderfu1
Top weapons
AWP
545 kills
AK-47
198 kills
Desert Eagle
48 kills
FURIA Esports
Natus Vincere
0%
1 map
Anubis
8 maps
63%
70%
11 maps
Nuke
10 maps
70%
67%
12 maps
Dust2
11 maps
27%
50%
16 maps
Mirage
14 maps
43%
80%
10 maps
Inferno
14 maps
43%
57%
14 maps
Cache
6 maps
83%
33%
12 maps
Ancient
10 maps
70%
FURIA Esports
Natus Vincere
FURIA Esports
Natus Vincere
76
Maps played
73
48
%
Wins on the T side
48
%
54
%
Wins on the CT side
58
%
50
%
Pistol rounds
46
%
50
%
First blood
53
%



